Марафон Мечты
27 июля 2008 г.,
стадион Заря
3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Балакшина Ирина 41 00:19:06 1
6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тимашева Анастасия 21 00:46:43 1
2 Юдинцова Ольга 17 00:50:56 2
9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Чугунов Николай 26 00:33:03 1
2 Шагиева Рамиля 16 00:39:44 2
3 Прокаев Кирилл 12 00:41:26 3
4 Шалгомов Андрей 14 00:43:30 4
5 Малиборский Дмитрий 15 00:47:40 5
6 Ахметов Ринат 45 00:49:32 6
7 Корнилов Дмитрий 34 00:49:44 7
8 Фролова Елена 37 00:55:52 8
9 Нуретдинова Эльмира 24 01:04:31 9
12 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Малкова Наталья 8 01:02:35 1
2 Зубов Владимир 40 01:03:28 2
15 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Голондин Александр 44 01:13:06 1
2 Иванова Анна 2 01:15:19 2
3 Родионов Степан 36 01:24:29 3
4 Аристов Вячеслав 5 01:30:16 4
5 Панов Сергей 47 01:50:27 5
21.100 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ромодин Михаил 3 01:14:09 1
2 Савельев Юрий 4 01:17:06 2
3 Парамонов Сергей 30 01:17:47 3
4 Богатеев Динар 527 01:18:58 4
5 Евстигнеев Алексей 23 01:19:06 5
6 Зарипов Александр 9 01:25:46 6
7 Алексанов Дмитрий 29 01:28:45 7
8 Зарипов Эдуард 25 01:29:04 8
9 Скобеев Святослав 10 01:29:16 9
10 Ухванов Андрей 38 01:29:19 10
11 Алексанов Николай 33 01:33:40 11
12 Яровов Михаил 13 01:35:34 12
13 Тращенов Юрий 84 01:35:41 13
14 Лопухова Лилия 284 01:37:23 14
15 Афанасьев Сергей 1 01:38:45 15
16 Григорьев Олег 27 01:38:55 16
17 Гумеров Юрий 6 01:39:15 17
18 Айметдинов Линар 28 01:40:46 18
19 Штемпель Андрей 35 01:41:31 19
20 Балакшин Игорь 42 01:42:59 20
21 Яровов Александр 22 01:47:01 21
22 Иванов Евгений 32 01:50:32 22
23 Зарембо Павел 46 01:50:33 23
24 Голондина Эльза 43 01:54:10 24
25 Покасов Артем 31 01:56:35 25
26 Юрченко Петр 18 01:56:40 26
27 Фролов Андрей 7 02:18:25 27
28 Тихонов Николай 20 02:18:26 28
29 Нерсисян Арсен 19 02:40:14 29
30 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Салифанов Валерий 39 02:48:29 1
42.195 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Перегудов Алексей 11 02:36:34 1
2 Якупов Рафик 161 02:37:50 2
3 Васильев Алексей 71 03:09:43 3
Главный судья Панов С.В.
Главный секретарь Голондин К.А.